Is Giant Eagle Sweet Thai Chili Fillet Salmon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Ingredients: Water, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Garlic and Garlic Extract, Thai Chili Puree (Dry Thai Chilies, Water, Citric Acid), Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Paprika Extract.
Check Giant Eagle Sweet Thai Chili Fillet Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sweet Thai Chili Fillet Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sweet Thai Chili Fillet Salmon is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


