Is GIANT EAGLE, THICK CUT SLICED BACON, HARD WOOD SMOKED, HARD WOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check GIANT EAGLE, THICK CUT SLICED BACON, HARD WOOD SMOKED, HARD WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking