Is Giant Eagle Tomato Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Citric Acid
Check Giant Eagle Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


