Is Giant Eagle Traditional Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice, Organic Sugar, Olive Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic, Spices, Parsley, Lemon Juice

Check Giant Eagle Traditional Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Traditional Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping