Is Giant Eagle Traditional Pizza Sauce-Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Parsley Flakes
Check Giant Eagle Traditional Pizza Sauce-Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Traditional Pizza Sauce-Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Traditional Pizza Sauce-Jar is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


