Is Giant Eagle Triple Vanilla Ice Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vanilla Extract, Ground Vanilla Bean, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto (Color)
Check Giant Eagle Triple Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Triple Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Triple Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


