Is Giant Eagle Tropical Banana Chips, Cashews,m Almonds, Pineapple & Mango Trail Mix, Tropical Soy Free?

Ingredients
BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULPHITE [TO RETAIN COLOR]), MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR CANE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULPHITE [TO RETAIN COLOR], YELLOW 6), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, PEANUT OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.
Check Giant Eagle Tropical Banana Chips, Cashews,m Almonds, Pineapple & Mango Trail Mix, Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Tropical Banana Chips, Cashews,m Almonds, Pineapple & Mango Trail Mix, Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


