Is Giant Eagle Turkey Ground Breast, 99% Lean, 1% Fat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Natural Flavoring

Check Giant Eagle Turkey Ground Breast, 99% Lean, 1% Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Turkey Ground Breast, 99% Lean, 1% Fat is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Giant Eagle Turkey Ground Breast, 99% Lean, 1% Fat | Spoonful