Is Giant Eagle Turkey Spinach Meatballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)

Check Giant Eagle Turkey Spinach Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Turkey Spinach Meatballs is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish