Is Giant Eagle Vanilla Caramels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil), Whole Milk, Whey Powder, Salt, Emulsifier Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fat Acids, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor

Check Giant Eagle Vanilla Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Vanilla Caramels is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking