Is Giant Eagle Vanilla Extract, Pure Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Bean Extractive In Water, Alcohol
Check Giant Eagle Vanilla Extract, Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Vanilla Extract, Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Vanilla Extract, Pure is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


