Is Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Almondmilk, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS) CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).
Check Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Almondmilk, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Almondmilk, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


