Is Giant Eagle Vanilla Ice Cream Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Giant Eagle Vanilla Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Vanilla Ice Cream Cups is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking