Is Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika

Check Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping