Is Giant Eagle Zesty Louisiana Style Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Giant Eagle Zesty Louisiana Style Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Zesty Louisiana Style Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Zesty Louisiana Style Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


