Is Giant Flavored BBQ Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Salt, Molasses Powder, Yeast, Onion Powder, Spice And Coloring (contains Paprika), Yeast Extract, Spice, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check Giant Flavored BBQ Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Flavored BBQ Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


