Is Giant Garlic And Corriander Naan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water Rapeseed Oil, Dried Coriander Leaf, Garlic Paste (Garlic, Salt), Yeast, Salt, Preservative: Calcium Propionate. ADVICE:

Check Giant Garlic And Corriander Naan against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Giant Garlic And Corriander Naan | Spoonful