Is Giant Grahams Vanilla Graham Cracker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Vanilla Graham Cracker

Description
Vanilla Graham Cracker
Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND PALM OILS, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, CORNSTARCH, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check Giant Grahams Vanilla Graham Cracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Grahams Vanilla Graham Cracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


