Is Giant Lollipop Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3), Titanium Dioxide (For Color)
Check Giant Lollipop Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Lollipop Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


