Is GIANT LOLLIPOP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check GIANT LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT LOLLIPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


