Is GIANT MALLOW COTTONTAIL POP, GIANT MALLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, HUMECTANT (SORBITOL), CORN STARCH, VANILLA FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check GIANT MALLOW COTTONTAIL POP, GIANT MALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT MALLOW COTTONTAIL POP, GIANT MALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


