Is GIANT MALLOW POOFY POP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check GIANT MALLOW POOFY POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go