Is Giant Marshmallow Pop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Water, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5), Titanium Dioxide (For Color)

Check Giant Marshmallow Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go