Is Giant marshmallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, dextrose, starch of maize, gelatine, flavouring.
Check Giant marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sugar · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


