Is Giant Neo Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Fat, 4.5% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates; Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins.

Check Giant Neo against your own diets in the app.