Is GIANT, OVAL DILLS HAMBURGER PICKLE CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check GIANT, OVAL DILLS HAMBURGER PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, OVAL DILLS HAMBURGER PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


