Is GIANT PECANS DELI NUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, DRIED COCONUT, ICING SUGAR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check GIANT PECANS DELI NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT PECANS DELI NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


