Is GIANT, PUMPKIN SPARKLING SPICED CIDER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SPICES.
Check GIANT, PUMPKIN SPARKLING SPICED CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, PUMPKIN SPARKLING SPICED CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


