Is Giant Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, hydrolyzed soy protein, potassium chloride, salt, caramel color, vinegar, lactic acid, calcium lactate, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (preservatives).
Check Giant Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


