Is GIANT, RUBY RED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check GIANT, RUBY RED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking