Is GIANT, SELTZER, FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GIANT, SELTZER, FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go