Is Giant Snack Cheese Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Soybean Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Glucono-delta-lactone, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Lactic Acid, Artificial Color (yellow 5 And Yellow 6).

Check Giant Snack Cheese Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go