Is GIANT, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), GUM ACACIA, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BIOTIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check GIANT, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


