Is Giant Tiger Butter Tarts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flour, sugars (corn syrup, sugar, liquid sugar), canola, palm and modified palm oil margarine, liquid whole egg, modified palm and canola oil shortening, raisins, water, salt, butter, baking powder, natural flavour, potassium sorbate, contains: wheat, milk, soy, eggs, may contain: tree nuts,
Check Giant Tiger Butter Tarts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Tiger Butter Tarts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


