Is GIANT, TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), RAISINS, BANANA CHIP PIECES (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL).

Check GIANT, TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast