Is Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUB, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS, (FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


