Is Giant Value Arachides Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Com Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sugar (glucose Solids), Spices, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Giant Value Arachides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping