Is Giant Value Arachides Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Com Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sugar (glucose Solids), Spices, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Giant Value Arachides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Giant Value Arachides | Spoonful