Is Giant Value Gum Drops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color (tartrazine, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine). May contain Milk, Wheat, Soy, Egg.

Check Giant Value Gum Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking