Is Giant Value Gum Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color (tartrazine, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine). May contain Milk, Wheat, Soy, Egg.
Check Giant Value Gum Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Value Gum Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


