Is Giant Value Large Marshmallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch, Pork Gelatin, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate.
Check Giant Value Large Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Value Large Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


