Is Giant Value Mushrooms Pieces and Stems Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Giant Value Mushrooms Pieces and Stems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Value Mushrooms Pieces and Stems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces Mega Pack, 9 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSalad


