Is Giant Value Sweet Green Relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Red Bell Pepper, Yellow Mustard, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Fd & C Yellow #5, Pea Green Fcf Contains Mustard.

Check Giant Value Sweet Green Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping