Is Giant Value Sweet Green Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Red Bell Pepper, Yellow Mustard, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Fd & C Yellow #5, Pea Green Fcf Contains Mustard.

Check Giant Value Sweet Green Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping