Is Giant Vegetable Cooking Stock Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Vegetable Broth Flavor (Vegetable Blend [Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate], Salt, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Carrot Powder), Salt.
Check Giant Vegetable Cooking Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Vegetable Cooking Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


