Is Giant Vegetable Cooking Stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Vegetable Broth Flavor (Vegetable Blend [Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate], Salt, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Carrot Powder), Salt.

Check Giant Vegetable Cooking Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep