Is Giants bacon ranch peg bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Canola and/or Sunflower), Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Yellow Corn Flour, Natural Smoke Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Turmeric Extract.
Check Giants bacon ranch peg bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giants bacon ranch peg bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


