Is GIARDENIERA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, CELERY, TOMATOES, PICKLES, OLIVES, ONIONS, PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check GIARDENIERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIARDENIERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


