Is GIARDINIERA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT PEPPERS, CELERY, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, BELL PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BASIL, OREGANO, PARSLEY, SPICES, BISULFITES, OLIVE OIL.

Check GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSide Dish