Is GIDDY UP & GO GRANOLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC & GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC & GLUTEN FREE CORN FLAKES, ORGANIC FLAXSEED MEAL, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SALT.
Check GIDDY UP & GO GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIDDY UP & GO GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


